Subscribe Now
Trending News
27 Янв 2023

Рубрика: Наши стипендиаты

Наши стипендиаты

2020-2022 

1. Акулов Петр (фортепиано)2. Евланов Тихон (виолончель)3. Ефремов Богдан (виолончель)4. Зайцева Мария (виолончель) 5. Заруднева Варвара (фортепиано)6. Курлович Ксения (арфа) 7. Лифанская Элина (вокал) 8. Муриева Дана (дирижер)

Читать дальше
Наши стипендиаты

2019-2020 

Акулов Петр (фортепиано)Асадли Самир Махир оглы (тар)Довгань Александра (фортепиано)Евланов Тихон (виолончель)Ефремов Богдан (виолончель)Зайцева Мария (виолончель)Ковалев Валентин (саксофон)Крячкова Татьяна (скрипка)Куликов Борис (виолончель)Курлович Ксения (арфа)Малофеев Александр (фортепиано)Мун Арсений (фортепиано)Муриева Дана (дирижер)Печенкин Владимир (вокал)Рамишвили Лизи (виолончель)Тедеев Хетаг (дирижер)Хрикули Давид (фортепиано)

Читать дальше
Наши стипендиаты

2018-2019 

Акулов Петр (фортепиано)Довгань Александра (фортепиано)Евланов Тихон (виолончель)Зайцева Мария (виолончель)Ковалев Валентин (саксофон)Крячкова Татьяна (скрипка)Куликов Борис (виолончель)Малофеев Александр (фортепиано)Мун Арсений (фортепиано)Муриева Дана (дирижер)Печенкин Владимир (вокал)Рамишвили Лизи (виолончель)Тедеев Хетаг (дирижер)Хрикули Давид (фортепиано)Цинман Николай (дирижер)

Читать дальше
Наши стипендиаты

2017-2018 

Акулов Петр (фортепиано)Довгань Александра (фортепиано)Евланов Тихон (виолончель)Зайцева Мария (виолончель)Ибатулин Георгия (скрипка)Ковалев Валентин (саксофон)Крячкова Татьяна (скрипка)Куликов Борис (виолончель)Малофеев Александр (фортепиано)Мун Арсений (фортепиано)Муриева Дана (дирижер)Печенкин Владимир (вокал)Рамишвили Лизи (виолончель)Тедеев Хетаг (дирижер)Хрикули Давид (фортепиано)Цинман Николай (дирижер)

Читать дальше
Наши стипендиаты

2016-2017 

Акулов Петр (фортепиано)Довгань Александра (фортепиано)Евланов Тихон (виолончель)Зайцева Мария (виолончель)Ибатулин Георгия (скрипка)Ковалев Валентин (саксофон)Крячкова Татьяна (скрипка)Куликов Борис (виолончель)Малофеев Александр (фортепиано)Мун Арсений (фортепиано)Муриева Дана (дирижер)Печенкин Владимир (вокал)Рамишвили Лизи (виолончель)Тедеев Хетаг (дирижер)Хрикули Давид (фортепиано)Цинман Николай (дирижер)

Читать дальше
Наши стипендиаты

2015-2016 

Алиев Александр (вокалист)Дажаева Аниса (фортепиано)Зайцева Мария(виолончель)Ибатулин Георгия(скрипка)Ким Глеб (вокал)Ковалев Валентин(саксофон)Крячкова Татьяна(скрипка)Куликов Борис (виолончель)Малофеев Александр(фортепиано)Мун Арсений(фортепиано)Муриева Дана(дирижер)Печенкин Владимир(вокал)Рамишвили Лизи(виолончель)Тедеев Хетаг(дирижер)Хандогий Владислав (фортепиано)Хрикули Давид(фортепиано)Цинман Николай (скрипка, дирижер)Цой Арсений (флейта)

Читать дальше
Наши стипендиаты

2014-2015 

Багиров Эмиль (кларнет)Гузов Всеволод (виолончель)Дажаева Аниса (фортепиано)Дмитириева Лена (фортепиано)Зайцева Мария (виолончель)Ибатулин Георгия (скрипка)Ковалев Валентин (саксофон)Крячкова Татьяна (скрипка)Лозакович Даниэль (скрипка)Малофеев Александр (фортепиано)Мамедов Ниджат (флейта)Мун Арсений (фортепиано)Муриева Дана (дирижер)Печенкин Владимир (вокал)Рамишвили Лизи (виолончель)Расулов Исрафил (труба)Тедеев Хетаг (дирижер)Тихонова Александра (арфа)Цой Арсений (флейта)Шульгин Арсений (фортепиано)Хрикули Давид (фортепиано)Хандогий Владислав (фортепиано)

Читать дальше
Наши стипендиаты

2013-2014 

1. Багиров Эмиль (кларнет)2. Гузов Всеволод (виолончель)3. Дмитириева Лена(фортепиано)4. Зайцева Мария (виолончель)5. Зимина Наталья(певица)6. Ковалев Валентин (саксофон)7. Крячкова Татьяна (скрипка)8. Лозакович Даниэль (скрипка)9. Малофеев Александр (фортепиано)10. Мамедов Ниджат (флейта)11. Мун Арсений (фортепиано)12. Рамишвили Лизи (виолончель)13. Расулов Исрафил (труба)14. Тедеев Хетаг (дирижер)15. Цой Арсений (флейта)16. Шульгин…

Читать дальше
Наши стипендиаты

2012-2013 

1. Багиров Эмиль (кларнет)2. Гайдук Михаил (труба)3. Гладких Мария (вокал)4. Гузов Всеволод (виолончель)5. Дмитриева Елена (фортепиано)6. Дорохова Татьяна (фортепиано)7. Жарова Галия (скрипка)8. Зайцева Мария (виолончель)9. Зимин Никита (саксофон)10. Киселева Дарья (фортепиано)11. Киткин Герман (фортепиано)12. Ковалев Валентин (саксофон)13. Колодяжный Тимур (виолончель)14. Копачевский Филипп (фортепиано)15 Корженевич Елена…

Читать дальше
Наши стипендиаты

2011-2012 

1. Багиров Эмиль (кларнет)2. Внукова Софья (скрипка)3. Гайдук Михаил (труба)4. Гузов Всеволод (виолончель)5. Жарова Галия (скрипка)6. Зайцева Мария (виолончель)7. Зимин Никита (саксофон)8. Киселева Дарья (фортепиано)9. Киткин Герман (фортепиано)10. Колодяжный Тимур (виолончель)11. Копачевский Филипп (фортепиано)12. Корженевич Елена (скрипка)13. Крячкова Татьяна (скрипка)14. Лундстрем Петр (скрипка)15. Макарова Мария…

Читать дальше